THE PARTNERSHIP IN CARE LIMITED, Risby

THE PARTNERSHIP IN CARE LIMITED
Risby Hall Hall Lane
IP28 6RS Risby
Suffolk England
Phone:
01284 810754
Phone:
01284 811107

Official Data

Official Name
THE PARTNERSHIP IN CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
RISBY HALL HALL LANE, IP28 6RS, RISBY, SUFFOLK
Company Number
02048736
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RISBY HALL NURSING HOME LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor, 59 Abbeygate Street Bury St. Edmunds Suffolk IP33 1LB

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care, Care Homes, Dementia Care, Residential Nursing Care, Nursing Home, Old Age 65, Physical Disability
THE PARTNERSHIP IN CARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE PARTNERSHIP IN CARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests